Support the St. Paul JCC Register/Purchase








St. Paul JCC Staff
Click on the person's name to display more information.  Click the email address to launch your email program and create a new message to that person.
Department Title Name/Phone
Email
Administration Executive Director
Michael H Waldman
651/255-4731
Administration Assistant Director
Penny Schumacher
651/255-4732
Administration Chief Financial Officer
Randy S Zemke
651/255-4747
Administration Chief Accountant
Paul Langeness
651/255-4748
Administration Building Engineer
Robert Heddle
651/255-4771
Administration Development Director
Benjamin A Kaplan
651/255-4733
Administration Membership Director
Janet Leavitt
651/255-4754
Administration Information Technology Director
Sarah J Marasigan
651/255-4769
Administration New Member/Customer Service Director
Administration Office Manager
Kim N Todd
651/255-4738
Administration Donations Secretary
Evelyn Kamin
651/255-4741
Administration Transportation
Anne Rickert
651/255-4743
Administration IT/Marketing Administrative Assistant
Diana L Leaskas
651-255-4744
Administration Membership/H&F Administrative Assistant
Nathan F Nins
651-255-4745
Administration Lead Receptionist
Mamie Vang
651-698-0751
Administration Communications & Marketing Coordinator
Rebecca L Collins
651/255-4739
Administration Graphic Designer
Salome Castro
651-255-4746
Adult Community Shlichah
Ris Arbel
651/353-2670
Adult Interpreter Services Coordinator
Adult Adult Education Coordinator
Beth Friend
651/255-4735
Adult Director of Adult Services
Barbie Levine
651/255-4734
Adult New Americans Program Coordinator
Yulia Shteyn
651/255-4755
Adult Jewish Cultural Arts Coordinator/Twin Cities Jewish Film Festival Co-Director
Katherine Tane
651/255-4752
Adult Russian-American Special Project Director
Ilana Volodarsky
651/255-4742
Adult Inclusion & Accessibility Services Coordinator
Leah F Wing
651/255-4772
Child Care Administrative Assistant, Camp Registrar
Sarah Rickert
651/255-4760
Child Care Early Childhood Assistant Director
Stacy Dockman
651/255-4759
Child Care Early Childhood Director
Lisa Rosenfield
651/255-4758
Health & Fitness Personal Training and Group Exercise Coordinator
Amy C Ferguson
651/255-4764
Health & Fitness Fitness Center & Athletic Coordinator
Emily K Gould
651/255-4757
Health & Fitness Director of Health & Wellness
Ann E Johnson
651/255-4763
Health & Fitness Aquatics Coordinator
Youth & Family Youth Programs Coordinator
Benjamin Savin
651/255-4767
Youth & Family Jewish Family Programs Coordinator
Tracey Agranoff
651/255-4730
Youth & Family Camp Butwin Director
Youth & Family Director of Youth & Family Services
Alyssa Golob
651/255-4736

General Departments:
Child Care 651-255-4760
Donations 651-255-4741
Fitness Center 651-698-0751
Pro Shop 651-255-4783
Teen Lounge 651-698-0751
Transportation 651-698-0751